3 Beds
1,822 sqft
$349,999
642 Woodcrest Drive Robinson Twp PA, 15205
Price per sqft
$192.10
Built in
1978
Property size
1,822 sqft
Property type
Condominium
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1753045
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Other property details
Taxes
$3,217
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Monthly
Courtesy of COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
listing contact: 724-864-2121
©2026 West Penn Multi-List, Inc. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 5:48 AM UTC, 5/16/2026
![]()
Keller Williams® Luxury Homes International